ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:43:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB AJJ LOCAL (43805)
CHENNAI BEACH to ARAKKONAM
MSB AJJ LOCAL (43805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB AJJ LOCAL (43805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)6
5PERPERAMBUR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)7
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)8
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)9
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)11
9KOTRKORATTUR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)14
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)16
11ABUAMBATTUR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)17
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)19
13ANNRANNANUR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)20
14AVDAVADI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)23
15HCHINDU COLLEGE15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)26
16PABPATTABIRAM15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)27
17NECNEMILICHERRY H15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)29
18TITIRUNINRAVUR15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)31
19VEUVEPPAMPATTU15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)34
20SVRSEVVAPET ROAD15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)37
21PTLRPUTLUR H15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)40
22TRLTIRUVALLUR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)43
23EGTEGATTUR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)47
24KBTKADAMBATTUR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)49
25SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)52
26MAFMANAVUR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)56
27TOTIRUVALANGADU16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)60
28MSUMOSUR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)65
29PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)68
30AJJARAKKONAM16:35 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :