ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:51:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MSB LOCAL (43806)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI BEACH
AJJ MSB LOCAL (43806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MSB LOCAL (43806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)48
18ANNRANNANUR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)52
20ABUAMBATTUR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)55
22KOTRKORATTUR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)57
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)65
28WSTWASHERMANPET17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)68
29RPMROYAPURAM18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)69
30MSBCHENNAI BEACH18:15 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :