ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:16:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB TRT FAST (43821)
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUTTANI
MSB TRT FAST (43821)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB TRT FAST (43821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource18:22 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)3
4PERPERAMBUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)7
5VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)11
6ABUAMBATTUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)17
7AVDAVADI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)23
8TITIRUNINRAVUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)31
9PTLRPUTLUR H19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)40
10TRLTIRUVALLUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)43
11KBTKADAMBATTUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)49
12MAFMANAVUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)56
13TOTIRUVALANGADU19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)60
14MSUMOSUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)65
15PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)68
16AJJARAKKONAM19:57 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)70
17TRTTIRUTTANI20:25 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :