ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:51:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD TRL LOCAL (43831)
AVADI to TIRUVALLUR
AVD TRL LOCAL (43831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD TRL LOCAL (43831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource07:15 (Day 1)0
2HCHINDU COLLEGE07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)3
3PABPATTABIRAM07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)4
4NECNEMILICHERRY H07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)6
5TITIRUNINRAVUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)8
6VEUVEPPAMPATTU07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)11
7SVRSEVVAPET ROAD07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)15
8PTLRPUTLUR H07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)18
9TRLTIRUVALLUR07:45 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :