ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:27:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL AVD LOCAL (43832)
TIRUVALLUR to AVADI
TRL AVD LOCAL (43832)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL AVD LOCAL (43832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource21:25 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI21:55 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :