ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:33:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD AJJ LOCAL (43841)
AVADI to ARAKKONAM
AVD AJJ LOCAL (43841)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD AJJ LOCAL (43841)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource16:40 (Day 1)0
2HCHINDU COLLEGE16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)3
3PABPATTABIRAM16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)4
4NECNEMILICHERRY H16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)6
5TITIRUNINRAVUR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)8
6VEUVEPPAMPATTU16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)11
7SVRSEVVAPET ROAD17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)15
8PTLRPUTLUR H17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)18
9TRLTIRUVALLUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)21
10EGTEGATTUR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)24
11KBTKADAMBATTUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)26
12SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)29
13MAFMANAVUR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)33
14TOTIRUVALANGADU17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)37
15MSUMOSUR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)43
16PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)46
17AJJARAKKONAM17:55 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :