ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 00:55:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ AVD LOCAL (43842)
ARAKKONAM to AVADI
AJJ AVD LOCAL (43842)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ AVD LOCAL (43842)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI12:25 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :