ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:42:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ AVD LOCAL (43844)
ARAKKONAM to AVADI
AJJ AVD LOCAL (43844)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ AVD LOCAL (43844)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource21:55 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI23:05 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :