ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:50:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PON TRL LOCAL (43851)
PONNERI to TIRUVALLUR
PON TRL LOCAL (43851)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PON TRL LOCAL (43851)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PONPONNERISource15:45 (Day 1)0
2APBANUPPAMBATTU15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)5
3MJRMINJUR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)9
4NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)12
5AIPATTIPPATTU16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)13
6AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)15
7ENRENNORE16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)19
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)21
9WCNWIMCO NAGAR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)24
10TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)27
11VOCVOC NAGAR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)29
12TNPTONDIARPET16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)31
13KOKKORUKKUPET JN16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)32
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)35
15PERPERAMBUR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)37
16PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)38
17PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)39
18VLKVILLIVAKKAM16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)41
19KOTRKORATTUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)44
20PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)46
21ABUAMBATTUR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)47
22TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)49
23ANNRANNANUR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)50
24AVDAVADI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)53
25HCHINDU COLLEGE17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)56
26PABPATTABIRAM17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)57
27NECNEMILICHERRY H17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)59
28TITIRUNINRAVUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)61
29VEUVEPPAMPATTU17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)64
30SVRSEVVAPET ROAD17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)67
31PTLRPUTLUR H17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)70
32TRLTIRUVALLUR17:45 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :