ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 20:37:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PON TRL LOCAL (43851)
PONNERI to TIRUVALLUR
PON TRL LOCAL (43851)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PON TRL LOCAL (43851)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PONPONNERISource15:40 (Day 1)0
2APBANUPPAMBATTU15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)5
3MJRMINJUR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)9
4NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)12
5AIPATTIPPATTU15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)13
6AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)15
7ENRENNORE16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)19
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)21
9WCNWIMCO NAGAR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)24
10TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)27
11VOCVOC NAGAR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)29
12TNPTONDIARPET16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)31
13KOKKORUKKUPET JN16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)32
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)35
15PERPERAMBUR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)37
16PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)38
17PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)39
18VLKVILLIVAKKAM16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)41
19KOTRKORATTUR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)44
20PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)46
21ABUAMBATTUR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)47
22TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)49
23ANNRANNANUR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)50
24AVDAVADI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)53
25HCHINDU COLLEGE17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)56
26PABPATTABIRAM17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)57
27NECNEMILICHERRY H17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)59
28TITIRUNINRAVUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)61
29VEUVEPPAMPATTU17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)64
30SVRSEVVAPET ROAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)67
31PTLRPUTLUR H17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)70
32TRLTIRUVALLUR17:40 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :