ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:06:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL PON LOCAL (43852)
TIRUVALLUR to PONNERI
TRL PON LOCAL (43852)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL PON LOCAL (43852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)38
20KOKKORUKKUPET JN06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)40
21TNPTONDIARPET06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)41
22VOCVOC NAGAR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)43
23TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)45
24WCNWIMCO NAGAR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)48
25KAVMKATHIVAKKAM06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)51
26ENRENNORE06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)52
27AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)56
28AIPATTIPPATTU07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)58
29NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)60
30MJRMINJUR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)62
31APBANUPPAMBATTU07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)66
32PONPONNERI07:40 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :