ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2017 09:45:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ENR TRL LOCAL (43861)
ENNORE to TIRUVALLUR
ENR TRL LOCAL (43861)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ENR TRL LOCAL (43861)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ENRENNORESource06:40 (Day 1)0
2KAVMKATHIVAKKAM06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)2
3WCNWIMCO NAGAR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)5
4TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)7
5VOCVOC NAGAR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)9
6TNPTONDIARPET06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)11
7KOKKORUKKUPET JN06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)12
8VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)14
9PERPERAMBUR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)16
10PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)17
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)18
12VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)20
13KOTRKORATTUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)23
14PVMPATTARAVAKKAM07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)24
15ABUAMBATTUR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)26
16TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)28
17ANNRANNANUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)29
18AVDAVADI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)32
19HCHINDU COLLEGE07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)35
20PABPATTABIRAM07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)35
21NECNEMILICHERRY H07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)38
22TITIRUNINRAVUR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)39
23VEUVEPPAMPATTU07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)43
24SVRSEVVAPET ROAD07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)46
25PTLRPUTLUR H07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)49
26TRLTIRUVALLUR08:12 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :