ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ENR TRL LOCAL (43861)
ENNORE to TIRUVALLUR
ENR TRL LOCAL (43861)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ENR TRL LOCAL (43861)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ENRENNORESource06:43 (Day 1)0
2KAVMKATHIVAKKAM06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)2
3WCNWIMCO NAGAR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)5
4TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)7
5VOCVOC NAGAR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)9
6TNPTONDIARPET06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)11
7KOKKORUKKUPET JN07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)12
8VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)14
9PERPERAMBUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)16
10PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)17
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)18
12VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)20
13KOTRKORATTUR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)23
14PVMPATTARAVAKKAM07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)24
15ABUAMBATTUR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)26
16TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)28
17ANNRANNANUR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)29
18AVDAVADI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)32
19HCHINDU COLLEGE07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)35
20PABPATTABIRAM07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)35
21NECNEMILICHERRY H07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)38
22TITIRUNINRAVUR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)39
23VEUVEPPAMPATTU07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)43
24SVRSEVVAPET ROAD07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)46
25PTLRPUTLUR H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)49
26TRLTIRUVALLUR08:15 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :