ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:01:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PAB MAS LOCAL (43872)
PATTABIRAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PAB MAS LOCAL (43872)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PAB MAS LOCAL (43872)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PABPATTABIRAMSource08:42 (Day 1)0
2HCHINDU COLLEGE08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)1
3AVDAVADI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)4
4ANNRANNANUR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)7
5TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)8
6ABUAMBATTUR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)10
7PVMPATTARAVAKKAM09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)11
8KOTRKORATTUR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)13
9VLKVILLIVAKKAM09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)16
10PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)17
11PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)19
12PERPERAMBUR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)20
13VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)21
14BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)23
15MASCHENNAI CENTRAL09:40 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :