ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:47:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TI MAS LOCAL (43882)
TIRUNINRAVUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TI MAS LOCAL (43882)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TI MAS LOCAL (43882)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TITIRUNINRAVURSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2NECNEMILICHERRY H08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)2
3PABPATTABIRAM08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)4
4HCHINDU COLLEGE08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)5
5AVDAVADI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)8
6ANNRANNANUR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)11
7TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)12
8ABUAMBATTUR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)14
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)15
10KOTRKORATTUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)17
11VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)20
12PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)21
13PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)23
14PERPERAMBUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)24
15VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)25
16BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)27
17MASCHENNAI CENTRAL09:15 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :