ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:47:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS KBT LOCAL (43901)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to KADAMBATTUR
MAS KBT LOCAL (43901)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS KBT LOCAL (43901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR11:55 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :