ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:35:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KBT MAS LOCAL (43902)
KADAMBATTUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
KBT MAS LOCAL (43902)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KBT MAS LOCAL (43902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KBTKADAMBATTURSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2EGTEGATTUR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)2
3TRLTIRUVALLUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)6
4PTLRPUTLUR H06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)8
5SVRSEVVAPET ROAD06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)11
6VEUVEPPAMPATTU06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)15
7TITIRUNINRAVUR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)18
8NECNEMILICHERRY H06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)20
9PABPATTABIRAM06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)22
10HCHINDU COLLEGE06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)23
11AVDAVADI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)26
12ANNRANNANUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)29
13TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)30
14ABUAMBATTUR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)32
15PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)33
16KOTRKORATTUR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)35
17VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)38
18PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)40
19PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)41
20PERPERAMBUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)42
21VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)43
22BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)45
23MASCHENNAI CENTRAL07:35 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :