ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:52:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS KBT LOCAL (43903)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to KADAMBATTUR
MAS KBT LOCAL (43903)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS KBT LOCAL (43903)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR13:20 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :