ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:14:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KBT MAS LOCAL (43904)
KADAMBATTUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
KBT MAS LOCAL (43904)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KBT MAS LOCAL (43904)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KBTKADAMBATTURSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2EGTEGATTUR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)2
3TRLTIRUVALLUR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)6
4PTLRPUTLUR H13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)8
5SVRSEVVAPET ROAD13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)11
6VEUVEPPAMPATTU13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)15
7TITIRUNINRAVUR13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)18
8NECNEMILICHERRY H14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)20
9PABPATTABIRAM14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)22
10HCHINDU COLLEGE14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)23
11AVDAVADI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)26
12ANNRANNANUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)29
13TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)30
14ABUAMBATTUR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)32
15PVMPATTARAVAKKAM14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)33
16KOTRKORATTUR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)35
17VLKVILLIVAKKAM14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)38
18PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)40
19PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)41
20PERPERAMBUR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)42
21VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)43
22BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)45
23MASCHENNAI CENTRAL15:00 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :