ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:57:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47100)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47100)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47100)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI05:25 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :