ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:58:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47101)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI06:25 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :