ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:42:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47103)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI07:50 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :