ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:58:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47104)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource07:46 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI08:31 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :