ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 10:50:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47105)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource08:26 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI09:11 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :