ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:35:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47106)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI09:45 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :