ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:49:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47107)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47107)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource09:36 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI10:21 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :