ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:12:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47108)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource10:12 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI10:57 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :