ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:04:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47109)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47109)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI11:40 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :