ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:24:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47110)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47110)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource11:22 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI12:07 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :