ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:43:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47111)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47111)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI12:55 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :