ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:56:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47112)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI14:10 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :