ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:25:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47113)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47113)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI15:05 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :