ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:11:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47114)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47114)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource15:11 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI15:56 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :