ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:34:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47115)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47115)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI16:30 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :