ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:13:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47116)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI17:05 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :