ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:50:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47117)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47117)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI17:55 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :