ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:29:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47118)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47118)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI18:25 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :