ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:46:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47119)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource18:08 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI18:53 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :