ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:53:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47120)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47120)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource18:57 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI19:45 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :