ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:22:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47121)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47121)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47121)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)2
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)4
5BMTBEGAMPET19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)6
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)7
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)11
9BRBDBORABANDA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)19
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI20:20 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :