ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:52:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47122)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47122)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI20:50 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :