ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:02:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47123)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47123)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47123)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource20:53 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI21:38 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :