ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:21:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47124)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47124)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI22:35 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :