ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:39:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47125)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47125)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47125)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI23:00 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :