ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:12:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47126)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47126)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource05:25 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN06:10 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :