ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:43:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47127)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47127)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47127)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource05:50 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN06:40 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :