ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:34:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47128)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47128)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47128)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource06:38 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN07:30 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :