ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:29:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47129)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47129)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47129)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource07:30 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN08:15 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :