ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:34:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47130)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47130)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47130)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource08:00 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN08:50 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :