ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:08:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47131)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource08:43 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN09:28 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :