ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:02:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47132)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource09:19 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN10:04 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :