ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47133)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47133)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource09:55 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN10:45 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :